with Reinette Senum

Search form

March 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 pm High Flight with Philip Wright
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 am Resilience Radio with Miss Jiff
 
 
 
 
1:00 pm Flea Market with Glenn Far
 
 
2:00 pm Good Stuff with Mystic Al
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Making Contact
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm Midnight Sun with Joyce Miller
 
 
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Rob Katz
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Disability Rap with Ana Acton
 
 
1:00 pm Garden Forum with Robyn Martin
 
 
2:00 pm The New Bleat with Sean Dooley
 
 
4:00 pm Music Magazine with Hap Hazard
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Counterspin
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm Ital Culture with Redlocks
 
 
10:00 pm Bohemian Groove with Fey
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Gary Gehrts
 
 
7:00 am Backroads with Eric Flaherty
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:00 pm Rockin-N-Stompin with Wesley Robertson
 
 
4:00 pm Color Radio with Brian Lee
 
 
 
 
8:00 pm Dead Air with Winfield
 
 
 
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
12:00 am Juke Joint with Scott Hickman
 
 
4:00 am Flip Side with John Keane
 
 
 
 
10:00 am Kani Ka Pila with Michael Keene
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 pm eTown
 
 
 
 
9:00 pm A Word in Edgewise with TE Wolfe
 
 
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Paul Patterson
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Steve Baker
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Tibetan Radio Hour with Joseph
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Bioneers
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 am Time Zones with Rich Wills
 
 
12:00 pm Soundings with Al Stahler
 
 
 
 
2:00 pm So Many Roads with Thom Myers
 
 
4:00 pm Music Magazine with Miss Jiff
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Jeff Wright
 
 
4:00 am Over Easy with Lynn Heintz
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Lisa Cowden
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Undernews with Jeanie Keltner
 
 
1:00 pm See Jane Do with Elisa Parker
 
 
2:00 pm All-Request Overtime
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
 
 
10:00 pm Pet Sounds with Mark Leviton
 
 
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Cheri Snook
 
 
10:00 am Resilience Radio with Miss Jiff
 
 
12:00 pm Energy Report with Martin Webb
 
 
1:00 pm Flea Market with Glenn Far
 
 
2:00 pm Good Stuff with Kim Rogers
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Making Contact
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm Painter with Betsy Lombard
 
 
10:00 pm Road Dog Radio with Edy Cassell
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Don Lipari
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Higher Frequency with Sarah Grew and Maria Herrera
 
 
2:00 pm The New Bleat with Sean Dooley
 
 
4:00 pm Music Magazine with Hap Hazard
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Counterspin
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm Ital Culture with Redlocks
 
 
10:00 pm Alone in the Dark with Joel Brungardt
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Rob Katz
 
 
7:00 am Backroads with Larry Hillberg
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Hard Country with Rick and Audra Snelson
 
 
2:00 pm Rockin-N-Stompin with Kim Rogers and Friends
 
 
 
 
8:00 pm Dead Air with Art Porebski
 
 
 
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
4:00 am The Paulie Morphous Show with Paul Berger
 
 
 
 
10:00 am Kani Ka Pila with Michael Keene
 
 
 
 
1:00 pm Blues Spectrum with Haines Ely
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 pm Old Radio Theater with David and Linda Breninger
 
 
 
 
9:00 pm A Word in Edgewise with TE Wolfe
 
 
10:00 pm Lights Out with Art Porebski
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Bill Segers
 
 
4:00 am Ineffable with Adela
 
 
4:00 am Ineffable with Adela
 
 
4:00 am First Light with Suzanne Webb
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Steve Baker
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Earth Mysteries with Haines Ely
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Bioneers
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm Women's Show with Kristin Steindorf
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 am Radio Insomnia with Raven
 
 
 
 
10:00 am Jazz Break with Bruce Tepper
 
 
12:00 pm The Beer Show with Wes Robertson and Tom Dalldorf
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Radio Curious
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Mark Leviton
 
 
4:00 am Sunrise Serenade With Paul Berger with Paul Berger
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Lisa Cowden
 
 
10:00 am Folk Say with Che Greenwood
 
 
12:00 pm Heads Up with Reinette Senum
 
 
1:00 pm Zen Tech with Paule Castro and Glenn Far
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Husky LePew
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 am Resilience Radio with Miss Jiff
 
 
 
 
1:00 pm Flea Market with Glenn Far
 
 
2:00 pm Good Stuff with Kim Rogers
 
 
4:00 pm Music Magazine with Don Lipari
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Making Contact
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 am Ineffable with Adela
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm The Talkies
 
 
2:00 pm The New Bleat with Sean Dooley
 
 
4:00 pm Music Magazine with Hap Hazard
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Counterspin
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm Ital Culture with Redlocks
 
 
10:00 pm Bohemian Groove with Fey
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Art Porebski
 
 
7:00 am Backroads with Larry Hillberg
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Rockin-N-Stompin Tribute
 
 
4:00 pm Color Radio with Brian Lee
 
 
 
 
8:00 pm Dead Air with John Taber
 
 
 
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Husky LePew
 
 
4:00 am The Paulie Morphous Show with Paul Berger
 
 
 
 
10:00 am Kani Ka Pila with Michael Keene
 
 
12:00 pm World Tapestry with Kristin Steindorf
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 pm eTown
 
 
8:00 pm The Moth
 
 
8:30 pm A Word in Edgewise with TE Wolfe
 
 
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Betty Louise
 
 
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Steve Baker
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Ralph Henson
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Down to Earth with Sienna Gold
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Bioneers
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm Women's Show with Prickly Pear
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Paul Emery
 
 
10:00 am Time Zones with Rich Wills
 
 
12:00 pm Soundings with Al Stahler
 
 
 
 
2:00 pm So Many Roads with Thom Myers
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Radio Curious
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm The Other Side with Joel Brungardt
 
 
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Linda Lew
 
 
4:00 am Next Right Thing with Eric Flaherty
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Lynn Heintz
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Random Rants with Lee Osborne
 
 
1:00 pm Bike Talk
 
 
2:00 pm Memories are Made of This with John Rumsey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
10:00 pm Pet Sounds with Mark Leviton
 
 
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Cheri Snook
 
 
10:00 am Resilience Radio with Miss Jiff
 
 
 
 
1:00 pm Flea Market with Glenn Far
 
 
2:00 pm Good Stuff with Kim Rogers
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Making Contact
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
 
 
10:00 pm Road Dog Radio with Edy Cassell
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Bill Segers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm The Talkies
 
 
1:00 pm Garden Forum with Robyn Martin
 
 
2:00 pm The New Bleat with Sean Dooley
 
 
 
 
4:00 pm Music Magazine with Hap Hazard
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Counterspin
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm Ital Culture with Redlocks
 
 
10:00 pm Alone in the Dark with Joel Brungardt
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Paul Sanders
 
 
 
 
7:00 am Backroads with Larry Hillberg
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Hard Country with Rick and Audra Snelson
 
 
 
 
4:00 pm Color Radio with Brian Lee
 
 
6:00 pm Together Through Life with Adela Wilcox
 
 
8:00 pm Dead Air with Chris Towne
 
 
 
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Gary Gehrts
 
 
4:00 am The Paulie Morphous Show with Paul Berger
 
 
 
 
10:00 am Kani Ka Pila with Iris Bilodeau
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 pm Old Radio Theater with David and Linda Breninger
 
 
 
 
8:30 pm A Word in Edgewise with TE Wolfe
 
 
10:00 pm Lights Out with Art Porebski
 
 
 
 
4:00 am Ineffable with Adela
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Steve Baker
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Earth Mysteries with Haines Ely
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Bioneers
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 am Radio Insomnia with Raven
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Paul Emery
 
 
10:00 am Jazz Break with Bruce Tepper
 
 
12:00 pm Best of Health with Al Stahler
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Radio Curious
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Jeff Wright
 
 
 
 
7:00 am Morning Show with Lisa Cowden
 
 
10:00 am Folk Say with Jodi Selene
 
 
12:00 pm SOS Radio with Peggy Bean
 
 
1:00 pm Zen Tech with Paule Castro and Glenn Far
 
 
2:00 pm Standards with Dave Olsen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
10:00 pm High Flight with Philip Wright
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 am Resilience Radio with Miss Jiff
 
 
12:00 pm Economic Update with Richard Wolff
 
 
1:00 pm Flea Market with Glenn Far
 
 
2:00 pm Good Stuff with Kim Rogers
 
 
4:00 pm Music Magazine with Don Lipari
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Making Contact
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm Gnu Jazz with Karl Chelette
 
 
 
 
12:00 am Red Eye Radio with Husky LePew
 
 
 
 
12:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
1:00 pm Call-in with Starlight Kompost
 
 
2:00 pm The New Bleat with Sean Dooley
 
 
4:00 pm Music Magazine with Hap Hazard
 
 
 
 
6:30 pm Counterspin
 
 
7:00 pm Democracy Now! with Amy Goodman
 
 
8:00 pm Ital Culture with Redlocks
 
 
10:00 pm Bohemian Groove with Fey
 
 
7:00 am Backroads with Larry Hillberg
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:00 pm Rockin-N-Stompin with Wesley Robertson
 
 
4:00 pm Color Radio with Brian Lee
 
 
 
 
8:00 pm Dead Air with Winfield